Frankincense Serrata essential oil, also known as olibanum, is steam distilled from the gum resin of the tree. It has been used for thousands of years by native peoples as an incense, medicine, and cosmetics.
Use left/right arrows to navigate the slideshow or swipe left/right if using a mobile device
Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
Press the space key then arrow keys to make a selection.